Seite wählen

Exfo FLS-600 Optical Light Source

  • Up to three singlemode wavelengths (1310, 1550, and 1490 or 1625 nm) on a single port, or four wavelengths (850/1300 nm and 1310/1550 nm) on two ports
  • Three-year warranty for low cost of ownership
  • Error-free, time-saving test features
  • Controlled multimode launching output
  • Compliant with the IEC 61280-4-1 standard—a fi rst in the industry
Artikelnummer: 5536 Kategorien: , ,

Beschreibung

Applications
* Link-loss characterization
* LAN/WAN certification

Key Features and Benefits
* Up to three singlemode wavelengths (1310, 1550, and 1490 or 1625 nm) on a single port, or four wavelengths (850/1300 nm and 1310/1550 nm) on two ports
* Three-year warranty for low cost of ownership
* Error-free, time-saving test features
* Compliant with the IEC 61280-4-1 s

  • Up to three singlemode wavelengths (1310, 1550, and 1490 or 1625 nm) on a single port, or four wavelengths (850/1300 nm and 1310/1550 nm) on two ports
  • Three-year warranty for low cost of ownership
  • Error-free, time-saving test features
  • Controlled multimode launching output
  • Compliant with the IEC 61280-4-1 standard—a fi rst in the industry

Zusätzliche Information

Hersteller

Kategorien

Exfo FLS-600

 

Exfo FLS-600 u. Produktdatenblatt

echo do_shortcode('[google-translator]');