Seite wählen

Fujikura FSM30S Single Mode Fusion Splicer

Fibre Splicing Capabilities Single Fibre: SM @ 1310 nm, DS @ 1550 nm, CS @ 1550 nm, MM, Erbium Doped fibre
Splice Loss Typical 0.02dB with SM fiber, 0.01dB with MM, and 0.05dB with dispersion shifted
Return Loss 60dB.

Artikelnummer: 6100 Kategorie:

Beschreibung

Fibre Splicing Capabilities Single Fibre: SM @ 1310 nm, DS @ 1550 nm, CS @ 1550 nm, MM, Erbium Doped fibre
Splice Loss Typical 0.02dB with SM fiber, 0.01dB with MM, and 0.05dB with dispersion shifted
Return Loss 60dB.

Zusätzliche Information

Hersteller

Kategorien

,


echo do_shortcode('[google-translator]');